2 ноября 2013г.   

«Своя игра», подготовила игру Иванова С.Е., учитель химии ВСОШ №8,

Провели игру учащиеся 11 класса

Абраменкова Владислава, Михайлова Татьяна

1 смена

Команда №1

1 место             

Шабанова Анастасия, НСОШ №1

Даркичева Екатерина, НСОШ №1

Кондратьев Филипп, ССОШ №2

Гаврилова Полина, ВCОШ №6

Шаманова Анастасия, ВСОШ №1

Команда №5

2 место                      

Судомойкина Наталья, НСОШ №2

Юрис Родион, ВСОШ №1

Зайцев Евгений, ВСОШ №6

Чапин Денис, ВСОШ, №1

Стешенко Андрей, ВСОШ №1

Команда №4

3 место               

Шишкин Михаил, НСОШ №2, Новая Ладога

Уткин Никита, ВСОШ №1

Сахарова Ольга, ПСОШ

Калюта Мария, НСОШ №1

Полозова Юлия, ВСОШ №8, 10б

3 место Команда №2

Вагичева Ксения, СОШ №2, Сясьстрой

Мишук Мария, СОШ №2, Сясьстрой

Логинов Вячеслав, ВСОШ №1

Царев Роман, СОШ №2, Новая Ладога

 

3 место  Команда №3

Лыпкань Полина, СОШ №2, Новая Ладога?

Баклашна Дарья, СОШ №2, Сясьстрой,10-а?

Бочкова Ксения, СОШ №2, Сясьстрой,10-а

Чемоданова Евгения,ПСШ, 10-а

2 смена

Команда №5

1 место     

Кудряшова Марина, ВСОШ№5

Свиридов Иосиф, ВСОШ№5

Алексин Илья, ВСОШ№5

Лищук Александра, ВСОШ№5

Гуменюк Лилия, ВСОШ №1

Команда №2

2 место                      

Гусева Александра, ВСОШ №8, 10б

Карпова Екатерина, ВСОШ№5, 10б

Соколов Павел, ВСОШ №1

Каданцева Анастасия, ВСОШ№5, 10б

3 место                Команда №3

Егоров Роман, СОШ №1, г.Волхов, 10 кл.

Воробьева Алена, СОШ№5, Волхов,10-б

Коноплева Кристина, СОШ№5, Волхов,10-б

Авышова Полина, ССОШ, №1, 10-а

Матвеева Екатерина, ССОШ, №1, 10-а

 

3 место Команда №4

Малышева Александра, ССОШ, №1, 10-а

Шпак Наталья, СОШ№5, Волхов,10-б

Глупова Екатерина, ССОШ, №1, 10-а

Поладьев Дмитрий, ССОШ, №1, 10-а

 

3 место  Команда №1

Неволько Мария, СОШ№5, Волхов,10-б

Александрова Алина, СОШ№5, Волхов,10-а

Митрофанов Артем, СОШ №1, Новая Ладога

Кормич Марина, ССОШ, №1, 10-а



Форма входа
Календарь
«  Август 2018  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031